Field | Start | End | Day | Date | Team | Age | B/G |
Franklin | 8:00 AM | 9:45 AM | Sat | 15-Sep | MSC EAGLES | U-15 | B |
Franklin | 9:45 AM | 11:30 AM | Sat | 15-Sep | MSC MEZCALA | U-16 | B |
Franklin | 11:30 AM | 1:15 PM | Sat | 15-Sep | MSC GOLDEN BOYS | U-16 | B |
Franklin | 1:15 PM | 3:00 PM | Sat | 15-Sep | MSC REAL SF GGS | U-18 | B |
Franklin | 4:45 PM | 6:30 PM | Sat | 15-Sep | MSC CHIVAS | U-16 | B |
Paul Goode | 10:15 AM | 11:45 AM | Sat | 15-Sep | MSC CHIVAS UNITED | U-13 | B |
Paul Goode | 11:45 AM | 1:15 PM | Sat | 15-Sep | MSC UNITED | U-13 | B |
Paul Goode | 1:15 PM | 3:00 PM | Sat | 15-Sep | MSC BLK PANTHERS | U-15 | B |
Beach #3 | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | Sun | 16-Sep | MSC BAS | U-14 | B |
McCoppin | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 16-Sep | MSC CHIVAS 97 | U-10 | B |
Morton | 8:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 16-Sep | MSC CHIVAS | U-12 | B |
Morton | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | Sun | 16-Sep | MSC LIGHTING | U-12 | G |
Morton | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | Sun | 16-Sep | MSC RAMS | U-13 | B |
Paul Goode | 8:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 16-Sep | MSC EARTHQUAKES | U-14 | B |
Paul Goode | 10:00 AM | 11:45 AM | Sun | 16-Sep | MSC UNITED | U-16 | B |
Franklin | 8:00 AM | 9:30 AM | Sat | 22-Sep | MSC CHIVAS UNITED | U-13 | B |
Franklin | 9:30 AM | 11:15 AM | Sat | 22-Sep | MSC WILDCATS | U-15 | G |
Franklin | 11:15 AM | 1:00 PM | Sat | 22-Sep | MSC JAMESTOWN | U-15 | B |
Franklin | 1:00 PM | 2:45 PM | Sat | 22-Sep | MSC MUA | U-19 | B |
Franklin | 2:45 PM | 4:30 PM | Sat | 22-Sep | MSC REAL SF GGS | U-18 | B |
Paul Goode | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | Sat | 22-Sep | MSC UNITED | U-13 | B |
Polo #3 | 4:30 PM | 5:45 PM | Sat | 22-Sep | MSC GUADALAJARA | U-16 | B |
McCoppin | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 23-Sep | MSC SFRP CHIVAS USA | U-10 | B |
Beach #2 | 10:45 AM | 12:30 PM | Sun | 23-Sep | MSC BLK PANTHERS | U-15 | B |
Beach #2 | 12:30 PM | 2:15 PM | Sun | 23-Sep | MSC GUADALAJARA | U-16 | B |
Beach #2 | 2:15 PM | 4:00 PM | Sun | 23-Sep | MSC UNITED | U-16 | G |
Beach #3 | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | Sun | 23-Sep | MSC CHIVITAS | U-13 | B |
Morton | 8:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 23-Sep | MSC UNITED | U-11 | G |
Morton | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | Sun | 23-Sep | MSC REBELS RAMS | U-11 | B |
Morton | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | Sun | 23-Sep | MSC FUSION | U-12 | G |
Morton | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | Sun | 23-Sep | MSC MRC CHIVAS 96 | U-11 | G |
Paul Goode | 11:45 AM | 1:30 PM | Sat | 29-Sep | MSC BRONCOS | U-16 | B |
McCoppin | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 30-Sep | MSC CHIVAS 97 | U-10 | B |
McCoppin | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Sun | 30-Sep | MSC BAY CITY | U-9 | B |
Morton | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | Sun | 30-Sep | MSC RAMS | U-13 | B |
Silver Terrace | 8:30 AM | 10:15 AM | Sun | 30-Sep | MSC UNITED | U-16 | B |
Franklin | 8:00 AM | 9:45 AM | Sat | 6-Oct | MSC HORIZONS | U-18 | B |
Franklin | 9:45 AM | 11:30 AM | Sat | 6-Oct | MSC FALCONS | U-17 | B |
Franklin | 11:30 AM | 1:15 PM | Sat | 6-Oct | MSC EAGLES | U-15 | B |
Franklin | 1:15 PM | 3:00 PM | Sat | 6-Oct | MSC REAL MADRID | U-16 | B |
Polo #6 | 2:15 PM | 4:00 PM | Sat | 6-Oct | MSC CHIVAS | U-16 | B |
Polo #3 | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | Sat | 6-Oct | MSC CRUSH | U-13 | G |
Morton | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | Sun | 7-Oct | MSC FUSION | U-12 | G |
Beach #2 | 9:00 AM | 10:45 AM | Sun | 7-Oct | MSC EARTHQUAKES | U-14 | B |
Beach #2 | 12:30 PM | 2:15 PM | Sun | 7-Oct | MSC UNITED | U-16 | G |
Franklin | 8:00 AM | 9:30 AM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC CRUSH | U-13 | G |
Franklin | 9:30 AM | 11:15 AM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC WILDCATS | U-15 | G |
Franklin | 11:15 AM | 12:45 PM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC BAS | U-14 | B |
Franklin | 12:45 PM | 2:30 PM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC RED TIGRES | U-15 | B |
Franklin | 2:30 PM | 4:15 PM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC MEZCALA | U-16 | B |
Franklin | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC RAMS | U-13 | B |
Paul Goode | 8:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC UNITED | U-13 | B |
Paul Goode | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC CHIVAS UNITED | U-13 | B |
Polo #2 | 4:30 PM | 6:15 PM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC MUA | U-18 | B |
Polo #4 | 4:30 PM | 6:15 PM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC GOLDEN BOYS | U-16 | B |
Polo #5 | 4:30 PM | 6:15 PM | Sat | 13-Oct | MSC JAMESTOWN | U-15 | B |
Beach #2 | 9:00 AM | 10:45 AM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC WILDCATS | U-15 | G |
Beach #2 | 10:45 AM | 12:15 PM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC CRUSH | U-13 | G |
Beach #2 | 12:15 PM | 2:00 PM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC GUADALAJARA | U-16 | B |
Beach #2 | 2:00 PM | 3:45 PM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC CHIVAS | U-16 | B |
Beach #2 | 3:45 PM | 5:30 PM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC UNITED | U-16 | G |
Beach #3 | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC CHIVITAS | U-13 | B |
Beach #3 | 12:30 PM | 2:00 PM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC REBEL RAMS | U-11 | B |
McCoppin | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC SFRP CHIVAS USA | U-10 | B |
Morton | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC MRC CHIVAS 96 | U-11 | G |
Morton | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | Sun | 14-Oct | MSC UNITED | U-11 | G |
Franklin | 8:00 AM | 9:45 AM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC HORIZONS | U-18 | B |
Franklin | 9:45 AM | 11:30 AM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC CHIVAS | U-16 | B |
Franklin | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC CHIVAS UNITED | U-13 | B |
Franklin | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC UNITED | U-13 | B |
Franklin | 2:30 PM | 4:15 PM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC BRONCOS | U-16 | B |
Franklin | 4:15 PM | 6:00 PM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC CHIVAS | U-16 | B |
Paul Goode | 9:00 AM | 10:45 AM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC EAGLES | U-15 | B |
Paul Goode | 10:45 AM | 12:15 PM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC Courage | U-12 | G |
Polo #6 | 2:15 PM | 4:00 PM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC REAL MADRID | U-16 | B |
Polo #4 | 4:30 PM | 6:15 PM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC MUA | U-18 | B |
Polo #5 | 4:30 PM | 6:15 PM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC SFRP CHIVAS 21 | U-16 | G |
Polo #6 | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | Sat | 20-Oct | MSC CHIVAS | U-12 | B |
Beach #2 | 8:30 AM | 10:15 AM | Sun | 21-Oct | MSC SFRP CHIVAS 21 | U-16 | G |
Beach #2 | 10:15 AM | 12:00 PM | Sun | 21-Oct | MSC BLK PANTHERS | U-15 | B |
Morton | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | Sun | 21-Oct | MSC UNITED | U-11 | G |
Morton | 10:30 AM | 12:00 PM | Sun | 21-Oct | MSC FUSION | U-12 | G |
Silver Terrace | 11:45 AM | 1:30 PM | Sun | 21-Oct | MSC UNITED | U-16 | G |
McCoppin | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 21-Oct | MSC BAY CITY | U-9 | B |
Beach #2 | 9:00 AM | 10:45 AM | Sun | 28-Oct | MSC REBEL RAMS | U-11 | B |
Beach #2 | 10:45 AM | 12:15 PM | Sun | 28-Oct | MSC UNITED | U-16 | B |
Beach #2 | 3:45 PM | 5:30 PM | Sun | 28-Oct | MSC MRC CHIVAS 96 | U-11 | G |
Beach #3 | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | Sun | 28-Oct | MSC CHIVITAS | U-13 | B |
Beach #3 | 12:30 PM | 2:00 PM | Sun | 28-Oct | MSC RAMS | U-13 | B |
Franklin | 8:30 AM | 10:15 AM | Sat | 27-Oct | MSC BRONCOS | U-16 | B |
Franklin | 10:15 AM | 12:00 PM | Sat | 27-Oct | MSC GOLDEN BOYS | U-16 | B |
McCoppin | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Sun | 28-Oct | MSC BAY CITY | U-9 | B |
McCoppin | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 28-Oct | MSC CHIVAS 97 | U-10 | B |
McCoppin | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Sun | 28-Oct | MSC SFRP CHIVAS USA | U-10 | B |
Franklin | 8:00 AM | 9:45 AM | Sat | 3-Nov | MSC HORIZONS | U-18 | B |
Franklin | 9:45 AM | 11:15 AM | Sat | 3-Nov | MSC BAS | U-14 | B |
Franklin | 11:15 AM | 1:00 PM | Sat | 3-Nov | MSC BLK PANTHERS | U-15 | B |
Franklin | 1:00 PM | 2:45 PM | Sat | 3-Nov | MSC MEZCALA | U-16 | B |
Franklin | 2:45 PM | 4:30 PM | Sat | 3-Nov | SFVC CARDENALES | U-16 | B |
Paul Goode | 8:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Sat | 3-Nov | MSC CHIVAS UNITED | U-13 | B |
Paul Goode | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | Sat | 3-Nov | MSC CRUSH | U-13 | G |
Paul Goode | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | Sat | 3-Nov | MSC UNITED | U-13 | B |
Paul Goode | 1:00 PM | 2:45 PM | Sat | 3-Nov | MSC MUA | U-18 | B |
No Field | Sun | 4-Nov | MSC FALCONS | U-17 | B | ||
No Field | Sun | 4-Nov | MSC REAL MADRID | U-16 | B | ||
No Field | Sun | 4-Nov | PLAY OFFS | U-15 | B | ||
No Field | Sun | 4-Nov | PLAY OFFS | U-15 | B | ||
Beach #2 | 12:00 PM | 1:30 PM | Sun | 4-Nov | MSC CHIVITAS | U-13 | B |
Beach #2 | 1:30 PM | 3:15 PM | Sun | 4-Nov | MSC MEZCALA | U-16 | B |
Garfield?? | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 4-Nov | MSC SFRP CHIVAS USA | U-10 | B |
Morton | 8:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 4-Nov | MSC UNITED | U-11 | G |
Morton | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | Sun | 4-Nov | MSC FUSION | U-12 | G |
Silver Terrace | 8:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 4-Nov | MSC EARTHQUAKES | U-14 | B |
Franklin | 8:00 AM | 9:30 AM | Sat | 10-Nov | MSC LIGHTNING | U-12 | G |
Franklin | 9:30 AM | 11:15 AM | Sat | 10-Nov | MSC WILDCATS | U-15 | G |
Franklin | 11:15 AM | 1:15 PM | Sat | 10-Nov | CHAMPIONSHIP | U-15 | B |
Paul Goode | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | Sat | 10-Nov | MSC EARTHQUAKES | U-14 | B |
Paul Goode | 11:15 AM | 12:45 PM | Sat | 10-Nov | MSC CHIVAS | U-12 | B |
No Space | Sat | 10-Nov | MSC FALCONS | U-17 | B | ||
No Space | Sat | 10-Nov | MSC GOLDEN BOYS | U-16 | B | ||
No Space | Sat | 10-Nov | MSC HORIZONS | U-18 | B | ||
No Space | Sat | 10-Nov | MSC REAL SF GGS | U-18 | B | ||
Garfield? | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC CHIVAS 97 | U-10 | B |
Garfield? | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC BAY CITY | U-9 | B |
Morton | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC REBEL RAMS | U-11 | B |
Morton | 10:30 AM | 12:00 PM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC MRC CHIVAS 96 | U-11 | G |
Beach #3 | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC RAMS | U-13 | B |
Beach #3 | 12:30 PM | 2:00 PM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC BAS | U-14 | B |
Beach #2 | 10:00 AM | 11:45 AM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC GUADALAJARA | U-16 | B |
Beach #2 | 11:45 AM | 1:30 PM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC SFRP CHIVAS 21 | U-16 | G |
Beach #2 | 1:30 PM | 3:15 PM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC UNITED | U-16 | B |
Beach #2 | 3:15 PM | 5:00 PM | Sun | 11-Nov | MSC UNITED | U-16 | G |
Franklin | 8:00 AM | 9:30 AM | Sat | 17-Nov | MSC Lighting | U12 | G |
Silver Terrace | 8:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Sun | 18-Nov | MSC LIGHTNING | U-12 | G |
SilverTerrace | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | Sun | 18-Nov | MSC CHIVAS | U-12 | B |